COORDENADOR:

Pr. João Genewald Pinto

VICE COORDENADOR:

Pr. Isaias Brandão Strasser

VICE COORDENADOR:

Pr. Vilson Schulz

SECRETÁRIO:

Pr. Sidinei da Silva

SEGUNDO SECRETÁRIO:

Pr. Daniel Froes da Silva

TESOUREIRO:

Pr. Estêvão Vieira Gomes

SEGUNDO TESOUREIRO:

Pr. Ocir Castro de Matos

CONSELHO FISCAL:

COORDENADOR:

Pr. Noli Kalb

RELATOR:

Pr. Jair Oliveira Duarte

MEMBRO:

Pr. Francisco Westphalen Brizola

SUPLENTES:

Pr. João Neri Rodrigues Soares

Pr. Florival Lemos Pinto

COORDENADOR DE HONRA:

PR. NATANAEL STRASSER

Coordenadora:

Célia Ozório Pinto

Vice coordenadora

Lucimara Beckman Strasser

Vice coordenadora

Delci Schulz

Secretária:

Elaine Muniz da Silva

Secretária:

Sinara de Fátima Saragozo da Silva

Tesoureira:

Márcia Maicá Brum Gomes

Tesoureira:

Fabiana Chamorra de Matos

Conselho Fiscal:

Coordenadora:

Ladir Terezinha Kalb

Relatora:

Cleci Viana Duarte

Membro:

Juçara Strasser Brizola

Suplentes:

Maria Salete D. Soares

Raquel da Rocha Pinto

Regentes do Coral:

Ivoline Andrade Strasser

Célia Ozório Pinto

ÁREA DE ABRANGÊNCIA DA FRATERNA
AD. ALECRIM
PR. ADÃO SILVEIRA DA CRUZ
AD. BOA VISTA DO BURICÁ
PR. JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA
AD. BOSSOROCA
PR. OCIR CASTRO DE MATOS
AD. CAIBATÉ
PR. VILSON SCHULZ
AD. CÂNDIDO GODÓI
PR. ALMEDORINDO DA SILVA
AD. CERRO LARGO
PR. FLORIVAL LEMOS PINTO
AD. CRISSIUMAL
PR. LUIZ CARLOS MORAIS SOUZA
AD. ENTRE-IJUÍS
PR. DANIEL FROES DA SILVA
AD. GIRUÁ
AD. PR. JOÃO NERI R. SOARES
GUARANI DAS MISSÕES
PR. ADRIANO MARCELO MOSCON
HORIZONTINA
PR. JAIME MAURINO LIMA
AD. INHACORÁ – ALEGRIA
PR. WALMIR DA CRUZ FERRAZ
AD. ITACURUBI
PR. JAIR OLIVEIRA DUARTE
AD. JOIA
PR. JOÃO MACHADO
AD. PIRAPÓ
PR. ALDERI FLORES MENDES
AD. PORTO LUCENA
PR. NOLI KALB
AD. PORTO XAVIER
PR. ESTÊVÃO VIEIRA GOMES
AD. RINCÃO DOS MIRANDA
PR. NICODEMOS MARTINS DOS SANTOS
AD. SANTA ROSA
PR. IVONILDO S. DE ANDRADE
AD. SANTIAGO
PR. ALMARINO MELO DA COSTA
AD. SANTO ÂNGELO
PR. WALDEMAR DOBERSTEIN
AD. SANTO ANTÔNIO DAS MISSÕES
PR. JOSÉ PAULO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS
AD. SANTO CRISTO
PR. ISAÍAS BRANDÃO STRASSER
AD. SÃO BORJA
PR. JOÃO GENEWALD PINTO
AD. SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA
PR. JOSIEL MARTINS DA COSTA
AD. SÃO MIGUEL DAS MISSÕES
PR. VALDEMAR DA SILVA
AD. SÃO NICOLAU
PR. SIDINEI DA SILVA
AD. TUCUNDUVA
PR. SADI DONEDA
AD.TUPARENDI
PR. FRANCISCO WESTPHALEN BRIZOLA